Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def by   Wonga Park 2nd XI Templeton Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def by   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def by   Wantirna 1st XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def by   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Templeton Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Wonga Park 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def   Wantirna 1st XI Hughes Park Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def by   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def by   Templeton 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 4
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def   Templeton 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 5
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def by   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def by   Wonga Park 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def by   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 6
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def by   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Dobson Park Reserve (Dobson Park Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def by   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def by   Wonga Park 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Wantirna 1st XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def by   Templeton 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def by   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Templeton 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def   Wantirna 1st XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Wantirna 1st XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def by   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def by   Templeton 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Templeton 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def by   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def by   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 11
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Templeton 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
Round 12
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   drew   Wantirna 1st XI Milpera Reserve Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   drew   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   drew   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   drew   Wonga Park 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 13
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def by   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Milpera Reserve Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def by   Wantirna 1st XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Croydon North 2nd XI   def   Wonga Park 2nd XI Hughes Park Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Chirnside Park 2nd XI   def by   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Kimberley Reserve (Oval #1) Official result
Round 14
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Templeton 2nd XI   def   Croydon North 2nd XI Milpera Reserve Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Chirnside Park 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Croydon Ranges 2nd XI   def by   Wonga Park 2nd XI Griff Hunt Reserve Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Wantirna 1st XI   def   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Wantirna Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Warrandyte Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Mooroolbark 2nd XI   def   Croydon Ranges 2nd XI Mooroolbark Heights Reserve Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
14 Mar 21 1:00PM Mount Evelyn 2nd XI   def   Mooroolbark 2nd XI Mount Evelyn Reserve (Gary Martin (South)) Official result
FINAL
20 Mar 21 1:00PM Wonga Park 2nd XI   def   Mount Evelyn 2nd XI Wonga Park Reserve (Oval #1) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 15 Mar 21 9:20AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.